Year District Governor 1st Vice District Governor 2nd Vice District Governor Cabinet Secretary Cabinet Treasurer
2017-18Trevor HirthBiddy WeelDennis GrantPDG Terry UniackeAnna Watson
2016-17Terry HeazlewoodTrevor HirthBiddy WeelJacinta EvansPDG John Greenwood
2015-16Wayne OakesTerry HeazlewoodAlf FrithDelwyn SeebeckPDG John Greenwood
2014-15Phillip JohnsonWayne OakesTerry HeazlewoodDelwyn SeebeckPDG John Greenwood
2013-14Stewart PyersPhillip JohnsonWayne OakesDerek ChallisDiane Connolly
2012-13Lou ScholtenStewart PyersPhillip JohnsonBob GilchristPDG John Greenwood
2011-12David LowingLou ScholtenStewart PyersBill MathersMalcolm Smith
2010-11Max OberlanderDavid LowingLou ScholtenTerry UniackeMalcolm Smith
2009-10Bob GilchristMax OberlanderDavid LowingJim KentPDG John Greenwood
2008-09Mary HarlowBob GilchristStewart PyersPDG John Greenwood
2007-08Gordon WilliamsMary HarlowLibby WitmitzPDG John Greenwood
2006-07Terry UniackeGordon WilliamsMary HarlowPDG John Greenwood
2005-06Syd Gregory/Kerry CookTerry UniackeValda PritchardPDG John Greenwood
2004-05Kerry CookSyd GregoryGraeme KellyPDG John Greenwood
2003-04Margaret DunnKerry CookAnne TanianPDG Bill Duncanson
2002-03Allan ReeveMargaret DunnKerry CookJenny Hume
2001-02Derek ChallisAllan ReeveHerb PickerTerry Uniacke
2000-01John GreenwoodDerek ChallisIan PritchardPDG Bill Duncanson
1999-00Bryan WoodwardJohn GreenwoodAllan ReevePDG Bill Duncanson
1998-99Bill DuncansonBryan WoodwardPDG Alf Dunn/Allan ReeveJohn Greenwood
1997-98Allan PriceBill DuncansonAllan ReeveJohn Greenwood
1996-97Alf DunnAllan PriceBill DuncansonJohn Greenwood
1995-96Maurie TanianAlf DunnJeanette BiddlePhil Rayner
1994-95Colin KennettMaurie TanianMurray AndersonPhil Rayner
1993-94Doug LyonsColin KennettPhil RaynerPCC Bruce Hudgson
1992-93Don GrayDoug LyonsBill Rowe*PCC Bruce Hudgson
1991-92Alex RodgerDon GrayDoug LyonsPCC Bruce Hudgson
1990-91Max ReidAlex RodgerPeter WignallGeorge Pritchard
1989-90Les RogersMax ReidKen WallGeorge Pritchard
1988-89Rex Johnson*Les RogersRod SmithDon Suter
1987-88Adrian Mannix OAM*Don SuterDerek Wilmpot
1986-87Ivan PantonDerek Wilmot*Peter Voogt
1985-86Murray LloydPDG Barney BarrittRod Smith
1984-85Les NosedaPeter VoogtDerek Wilmot*
1983-84John KessnerPeter BlackPCC Eric Black OAM*
1982-83Alan HoldingPCC Bruce HudgsonDerek Wilmot*
1981-82John KennettPDG John NiewandPCC Eric Black OAM*
1980-81Bruce HudgsonPaul RennisonPCC Eric Black OAM*
1979-80Barney BarrittBruce PeakePDG Stan Whear*
1978-79Keith DavisPeter HellbrownPCC Eric Black OAM*
1977-78Bram WalkerJim Wright*PCC Eric Black OAM*

District 201F

1976-77Laurie Kelly*PDG Maurice Danaher*PDG Stan Whear MID*
1975-76Jim WrightKeith DavisPCC Eric Black OAM*
1974-75Stan Whear MID*Colin Nicholls*PCC Eric Black OAM*
1973-74Maurice Danaher*Laurie KellyStan Whear MID*
1972-73Eric Black OAM*Stan Whear MID*Stan Whear MID*
1971-72KT (Keith) Smith AM*Keith Higginbotham*Graeme Campbell
1970-71JE (John) WohlersEric Black*Eric Black*
1969-70JH Neiwand OAMVic SchusmanVic Schusman
1968-69Dr Harry Jenkins AMLester Bailey*Lester Bailey*
1967-68Jim Fawns*
1966-67JA (Jim) Edward*
1965-66Ern Basford BEM*
1964-65WCJ (Bill) Phillips*
1963-64Frank Litchfield*